
Developer
Ambs Real Estate
1
projects tracked
0
currently available
AED 1.5M
entry price
1
areas covered
Where Ambs Real Estate builds
Typical payment plan
Across 1 current launches with published schedules, the most common Ambs Real Estate structure is:
1 current projects offer post-handover instalments.
Handover timeline
Published delivery dates across the current portfolio, 2026 to 2026.
Every Ambs Real Estate project on the map
Current Ambs Real Estate launches
Ambs Real Estate in numbers
Ambs Real Estate has 1 projects tracked on Luxury Located across 1 areas of the UAE, including Century Tower.
The portfolio spans apartments.
Frequently asked questions
How many projects does Ambs Real Estate have?+
Ambs Real Estate has 1 projects listed with us, 0 of them currently open for sale.
What is the cheapest way into a Ambs Real Estate project?+
The lowest published starting price right now is AED 1.5M, at Century Tower. Starting prices move with each release, so confirm availability before you commit.
Where does Ambs Real Estate build?+
Current Ambs Real Estate projects are located in Century Tower.
Buying into a Ambs Real Estate launch?
We place clients directly with Ambs Real Estate and are paid by the developer, not by you. Ask us for the payment schedule, the resale picture and whether a launch is actually worth your money.
Speak to us