Karma Development

Developer

Karma Development

4

projects tracked

3

currently available

AED 720,000

entry price

4

areas covered

Where Karma Development builds

Typical payment plan

Across 4 current launches with published schedules, the most common Karma Development structure is:

Down payment: 20%During construction: 50%On handover: 30%

4 current projects offer post-handover instalments.

Handover timeline

Published delivery dates across the current portfolio, 2026 to 2028.

20262
20271
20281

Every Karma Development project on the map

Current Karma Development launches

Karma Development in numbers

Karma Development has 4 projects tracked on Luxury Located across 4 areas of the UAE, including Antalya by Karma, Milos by Karma, Trinity by Karma.

Current entry pricing starts at AED 720,000, and 3 projects are open for sale today.

Published handovers run from 2026 to 2028, so there are options whether you need keys soon or want the longest possible payment runway.

The portfolio spans apartments.

Frequently asked questions

How many projects does Karma Development have?+

Karma Development has 4 projects listed with us, 3 of them currently open for sale.

What is the cheapest way into a Karma Development project?+

The lowest published starting price right now is AED 720,000, at Antalya Residences. Starting prices move with each release, so confirm availability before you commit.

Where does Karma Development build?+

Current Karma Development projects are located in Antalya by Karma, Milos by Karma, Trinity by Karma, Olivia Residences.

Buying into a Karma Development launch?

We place clients directly with Karma Development and are paid by the developer, not by you. Ask us for the payment schedule, the resale picture and whether a launch is actually worth your money.

Speak to us