Abu Dhabi, Al Saadiyat island
Bloom Arjaan by Rotana
Unlock full details and brochures
Property overview
Bloom Arjaan by Rotana by Bloom Holding offers apartments in Abu Dhabi, Al Saadiyat island. The indicative starting price is AED 953,000; prices and availability require confirmation. Listed general amenities include swimming pool, restaurants. Use this overview to compare the location and property offering. Register for the full specifications, floor plans and supporting documents, and an adviser can help you compare the options that suit your search.
- Location
- Abu Dhabi, Al Saadiyat island
- Developer
- Bloom Holding
- Property types
- Apartments
- Indicative starting price
- AED 953,000
Community amenities
- Swimming pool
- Restaurants
Common questions
Where is Bloom Arjaan by Rotana?
Bloom Arjaan by Rotana is in Abu Dhabi, Al Saadiyat island.
Who is the developer of Bloom Arjaan by Rotana?
The listed developer is Bloom Holding.
What is the indicative price for Bloom Arjaan by Rotana?
Starting prices are AED 953,000. This is an indication only; an adviser can confirm the current price and availability.
How can I see the full property information?
Create a free account and verify your contact details to open the full property information. Property views and document requests are shared with your Luxury Located adviser under the account activity preference.
LUXURY LOCATED PRIVATE COLLECTION
Explore Bloom Arjaan by Rotana in full
Create your free client account to unlock full property details, floor plans, payment plans and brochures. Verify your email to stay signed in. Your viewed properties and requested documents are shared with your Luxury Located adviser so they can follow up on your interests.
No payment is required. Privacy Notice · Terms & Conditions