Skip to main content

Dubai, Jebel Ali Village

Equiti Villas

Unlock full details and brochuresEquiti Villas

Property overview

Equiti Villas by BNH Real Estate Developer offers property in Dubai, Jebel Ali Village. The project is listed as sold out. Ask an adviser for current pricing and availability. Use this overview to compare the location and property offering. Register for the full specifications, floor plans and supporting documents, and an adviser can help you compare the options that suit your search.

Location
Dubai, Jebel Ali Village
Developer
BNH Real Estate Developer
Project status
Sold out

Common questions

Where is Equiti Villas?

Equiti Villas is in Dubai, Jebel Ali Village.

Who is the developer of Equiti Villas?

The listed developer is BNH Real Estate Developer.

How can I see the full property information?

Create a free account and verify your contact details to open the full property information. Property views and document requests are shared with your Luxury Located adviser under the account activity preference.

LUXURY LOCATED PRIVATE COLLECTION

Explore Equiti Villas in full

Create your free client account to unlock full property details, floor plans, payment plans and brochures. Verify your email to stay signed in. Your viewed properties and requested documents are shared with your Luxury Located adviser so they can follow up on your interests.

Already registered? Sign in

No payment is required. Privacy Notice · Terms & Conditions