Umm Al Quwain, Al Rawdah
AYA Beachfront Residences
Unlock full details and brochures
Property overview
AYA Beachfront Residences by Deyaar offers apartments, duplexes, penthouses in Umm Al Quwain, Al Rawdah. The indicative starting price is AED 696,499; prices and availability require confirmation. Listed general amenities include infinity pool. Use this overview to compare the location and property offering. Register for the full specifications, floor plans and supporting documents, and an adviser can help you compare the options that suit your search.
- Location
- Umm Al Quwain, Al Rawdah
- Developer
- Deyaar
- Property types
- Apartments, Duplexes, Penthouses
- Indicative starting price
- AED 696,499
Community amenities
- Infinity pool
Common questions
Where is AYA Beachfront Residences?
AYA Beachfront Residences is in Umm Al Quwain, Al Rawdah.
Who is the developer of AYA Beachfront Residences?
The listed developer is Deyaar.
What is the indicative price for AYA Beachfront Residences?
Starting prices are AED 696,499. This is an indication only; an adviser can confirm the current price and availability.
How can I see the full property information?
Create a free account and verify your contact details to open the full property information. Property views and document requests are shared with your Luxury Located adviser under the account activity preference.
LUXURY LOCATED PRIVATE COLLECTION
Explore AYA Beachfront Residences in full
Create your free client account to unlock full property details, floor plans, payment plans and brochures. Verify your email to stay signed in. Your viewed properties and requested documents are shared with your Luxury Located adviser so they can follow up on your interests.
No payment is required. Privacy Notice · Terms & Conditions