Dubai, Dubai Motor City
Beverly Grande
Unlock full details and brochures
Property overview
Beverly Grande by HMB Homes Real Estate Development offers apartments in Dubai, Dubai Motor City. The indicative starting price is AED 849,000; prices and availability require confirmation. Listed general amenities include gym, swimming pool. Use this overview to compare the location and property offering. Register for the full specifications, floor plans and supporting documents, and an adviser can help you compare the options that suit your search.
- Location
- Dubai, Dubai Motor City
- Developer
- HMB Homes Real Estate Development
- Property types
- Apartments
- Indicative starting price
- AED 849,000
Community amenities
- Gym
- Swimming pool
Common questions
Where is Beverly Grande?
Beverly Grande is in Dubai, Dubai Motor City.
Who is the developer of Beverly Grande?
The listed developer is HMB Homes Real Estate Development.
What is the indicative price for Beverly Grande?
Starting prices are AED 849,000. This is an indication only; an adviser can confirm the current price and availability.
How can I see the full property information?
Create a free account and verify your contact details to open the full property information. Property views and document requests are shared with your Luxury Located adviser under the account activity preference.
LUXURY LOCATED PRIVATE COLLECTION
Explore Beverly Grande in full
Create your free client account to unlock full property details, floor plans, payment plans and brochures. Verify your email to stay signed in. Your viewed properties and requested documents are shared with your Luxury Located adviser so they can follow up on your interests.
No payment is required. Privacy Notice · Terms & Conditions