Skip to main content

Dubai, Al Furjan

V1STARA House

Unlock full details and brochuresV1STARA House

Property overview

V1STARA House by Object 1 offers apartments in Dubai, Al Furjan. The indicative starting price is AED 1,470,647; prices and availability require confirmation. Listed general amenities include swimming pool, children's play area, gym. Use this overview to compare the location and property offering. Register for the full specifications, floor plans and supporting documents, and an adviser can help you compare the options that suit your search.

Location
Dubai, Al Furjan
Developer
Object 1
Property types
Apartments
Indicative starting price
AED 1,470,647

Community amenities

  • Swimming pool
  • Children's play area
  • Gym

Common questions

Where is V1STARA House?

V1STARA House is in Dubai, Al Furjan.

Who is the developer of V1STARA House?

The listed developer is Object 1.

What is the indicative price for V1STARA House?

Starting prices are AED 1,470,647. This is an indication only; an adviser can confirm the current price and availability.

How can I see the full property information?

Create a free account and verify your contact details to open the full property information. Property views and document requests are shared with your Luxury Located adviser under the account activity preference.

LUXURY LOCATED PRIVATE COLLECTION

Explore V1STARA House in full

Create your free client account to unlock full property details, floor plans, payment plans and brochures. Verify your email to stay signed in. Your viewed properties and requested documents are shared with your Luxury Located adviser so they can follow up on your interests.

Already registered? Sign in

No payment is required. Privacy Notice · Terms & Conditions