Skip to main content

Dubai, Bukadra

The Waterway

Unlock full details and brochuresThe Waterway

Property overview

The Waterway by Prestige One Developments offers apartments in Dubai, Bukadra. The indicative starting price is AED 2,780,000; prices and availability require confirmation. Listed general amenities include gym, swimming pool. Use this overview to compare the location and property offering. Register for the full specifications, floor plans and supporting documents, and an adviser can help you compare the options that suit your search.

Location
Dubai, Bukadra
Developer
Prestige One Developments
Property types
Apartments
Indicative starting price
AED 2,780,000

Community amenities

  • Gym
  • Swimming pool

Common questions

Where is The Waterway?

The Waterway is in Dubai, Bukadra.

Who is the developer of The Waterway?

The listed developer is Prestige One Developments.

What is the indicative price for The Waterway?

Starting prices are AED 2,780,000. This is an indication only; an adviser can confirm the current price and availability.

How can I see the full property information?

Create a free account and verify your contact details to open the full property information. Property views and document requests are shared with your Luxury Located adviser under the account activity preference.

LUXURY LOCATED PRIVATE COLLECTION

Explore The Waterway in full

Create your free client account to unlock full property details, floor plans, payment plans and brochures. Verify your email to stay signed in. Your viewed properties and requested documents are shared with your Luxury Located adviser so they can follow up on your interests.

Already registered? Sign in

No payment is required. Privacy Notice · Terms & Conditions